04/03/2022 ALL PREDICTION

🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿

TIME HOME TEAM FT AWAY TEAM 1X2   HT/FT CS TIP OUTCOME
TIP ODD TIP TIP
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP
20:45 Huddersfield 3:0 Peterborough 1 1.60 1/1 2-0
20:45 Sheffield Utd 1:1 Nottingham Forest 1X 1.25 X/X 1-1
🇪🇸 SPAIN LALIGA
21:00 Alaves 0:0 Sevilla 2 DNB 1.36 X/2 0-2
🇪🇸 SPAIN SEGUNDA
21:00 Real Zaragoza 2:0 Almeria X2 1.30 X/2 0-2
🇮🇹 ITALY SERIE A
20:45 Inter 5:0 Salernitana 1 1.20 1/1 3-0
🇩🇪 GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
20:30 Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 Augsburg 1X 1.38 X/X 1-1
🇩🇪 GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2
18:30 Darmstadt 3:2 Heidenheim 1 DNB 1.40 X/1 2-1
18:30 Holstein Kiel 3:4 Paderborn X2 1.65 X/X 1-1
🇫🇷 FRANCE LIGUE 1
21:00 Lorient 1:4 Lyon 12 1.25 X/2 0-2
🇳🇱 NETHERLAND EREDIVISIE
20:00 Vitesse ABD Sparta 1 1.85 X/1 2-1
🇳🇱 NETHERLAND ERSTEDIVISIE
20:00 De Graafschap 0:0 Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 1.40 1/1 2-1
20:00 Excelsior 4:0 Den Bosch 1 1.45 1/1 3-1
20:00 Helmond 1:2 Eindhoven 2 1.80 X/2 1-2
20:00 Maastricht 1:2 NAC Breda AWEH 1.30 2/2 0-2
20:00 Roda 4:0 Dordrecht 1 1.27 1/1 2-0
20:00 Telstar 2:2 Oss 1X 1.35 X/X 2-2
20:00 VVV Venlo 0:0 Volendam X2 1.30 X/2 0-2
🇵🇹 PORTUGAL LIGA PORTUGAL
21:15 Gil Vicente 0:0 Estoril 1X 1.25 X/X 1-1
🇧🇪 BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
20:45 St. Truidense 1:1 Mechelen 12 1.28 X/2 1-2
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 SCOTLAND CHAMPIONSHIP
20:45 Partick Thistle 1:0 Inverness X 3.15 X/X 1-1
🇹🇷 TURKEY SUPER LIG.
18:00 Malatya Bld Spor 1:0 Adana Demirspor X2 1.25 X/2 1-2
🇧🇬 BULGARIA PARVA LIGA
16:30 Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0:2 CSKA 1948 X2 1.20 X/2 0-1
🇭🇷 CROATIA 1. HNL
18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0 Osijek 2 2.15 X/2 1-2
🇨🇾 CYPRUS 1ST DIVISION
18:00 Doxa Katokopias 1:1 Olympiacos 1X 1.30 X/X 1-1
🇨🇿 CZECH FNL
17:00 Zbrojovka Brno 4:1 Prostejov 1 1.40 1/1 3-0
18:00 Usti Nad Labem 2:2 Lisen X2 1.45 X/X 1-1
🇩🇰 DENMARK SUPERLIGAEN
18:00 Midtjylland 3:1 Viborg HWEH 1.40 X/1 2-1
20:00 FC Copenhagen 3:0 Randers 1 1.75 1/1 2-0
🇪🇬 EGYPT PREMIER LEAGUE
16:30 Al Mokawloon Al Arab 0:2 Pyramids 2 DNB 1.28 X/2 1-2
🇨🇮 IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION
20:45 Drogheda United FC 4:2 UCD Dublin 12 1.25 1/1 2-1
20:45 Saint Patrick’s Athletic FC 1:0 Shamrock Rovers X2 1.24 2/2 1-2
20:45 Shelbourne Dublin FC 0:1 Derry City X2 1.27 X/2 1-2
21:00 Finn Harps FC 1:1 Bohemians Dublin 2 2.05 2/2 0-2
🇨🇮 IRELAND 1. DIVISION
20:45 Cobh Ramblers 0:0 Treaty United 2 2.15 2/2 1-3
20:45 Galway United 2:2 Waterford United FC X2 1.38 X/2 0-2
20:45 Wexford 2:1 Athlone Town AFC 1X 1.35 X/1 2-1
🇬🇬 N.IRELAND IRISH CUP
20:45 Cliftonville 2:1 Coleraine 1X 1.20 X/1 2-1
🇵🇱 POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
18:00 FKS Stal Mielec 1:1 Jagiellonia Bialystok X 3.05 X/X 1-1
20:30 Pogon Szczecin 4:0 RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom 1 1.70 X/1 2-1
🇷🇴 ROMANIA LIGA 1
19:30 Sepsi Osk 2:1 U Craiova 1X 1.18 X/1 1-0
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁷󠁬󠁳󠁿 WALES PREMIER LEAGUE
20:45 Flint Town United 1:2 The New Saints 2 1.45 2/2 1-3
20:45 Newtown 0:2 Bala Town 1X 1.37 X/X 1-1
20:45 Cefn Druids 2:2 Aberystwyth AWEH 1.38 2/2 0-3

Author: Arthur Fox